Past 2019

2020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008


Past Exhibitions 2019

坂本 陽 / Minami Sakamoto

反抗の輪郭 / Rebellious contour

2019.12.3 (tue) – 12.15 (sun)

飯田 耕治 / Koji Iida

on the water. under the sky.

2019.11.26 (tue) – 12.1 (sun)

相澤 亮 / Ryo Aizawa

IDLE COLLAGE CRITIQUE

2019.11.19 (tue) – 11.24 (sun)

ジョン サイパル / John Sypal

随写 vol. 20 / Zuisha vol.20

2019.11.5 (tue) – 11.17 (sun)

ダン・エプソープ / Dan Epthorp

User Consumer

2019.10.22 (tue) – 11.3 (sun)

べ・ジンヒ / 배진희 / 裵陳姬 / Bae, Jinhee

Family Project

2019.10.8 (tue) – 10.20 (sun)

ジョン サイパル / John Sypal

DATE STAMPED

2019.9.24 (tue) – 10.6 (sun)

諸星 由美恵 / Yumie Morohoshi

薩摩漂流奇譚 / Wonder Wonder Satsuma Journey

2019.9.17 (tue) – 9.22 (sun)

石井 仁志 / Hitoshi Ishii

かお、顔、貌

2019.9.3 (tue) – 9.15 (sun)

長谷川 友里 / Yuri Hasegawa

Anthropocene

2019.8.20 (tue) – 9.1 (sun)

水島貴大 / Mizushima Takahiro

That Bright Planet

2019.8.6 (tue) – 8.18 (sun)

新名 安奈 / Shimmyo Anna

SITE 4

2019.7.23 (tue) – 8.4 (sun)

田 凱 / Den Gai

Good as I Been to You Pt.1

2019.7.9 (tue) – 7.21 (sun)

DEBY SUCHA / デビ・スチャ

WOMXN / ウィミン

2019.7.2 (tue) – 7.7 (sun)

姜美善 / Gang Misun

Choosing “facts” / 事実の選択 / 사실의 선택

2019.6.25 (tue) – 6.30 (sun)

宛超凡 / Wan Chaofan

満ち来る潮 Ⅲ / Tide Rises Ⅲ

2019.6.11 (tue) – 6.23 (sun)

淵上裕太 / Yuta Fuchikami

路上 Ⅳ / On the street 4

2019.5.28 (tue) – 6.9 (sun)

甲斐啓二郎 / Keijiro Kai

Charanga

2019.5.14 (tue) – 5.26 (sun)

ジョン サイパル / John Sypal

A Straight Line of Vision

2019.4.30 (tue) – 5.12 (sun)

坂本 陽 / Minami Sakamoto

バタフライ / Butterfly

2019.4.16 (tue) – 4.28 (sun)

尹 勝俊・玄 夕慧・朱 龍聲・洪 辰煊 / Yoon Seung-jun・Hyun Dahye・Joo Yongseong・Jinhwon Hong

影絵遊び / 그림자놀이

2019.4.2 (tue) – 4.14 (sun)

ダン・エプソープ / Dan Epthorp

User Consumer

2019.3.26 (tue) – 3.31 (sun)

姜美善 / Gang Misun

Choosing “facts” / 事実の選択 / 사실의 선택

2019.3.12 (tue) – 3.24 (sun)

金 芝淑 / KIM ZI SOOK

VENUS

2019.2.26 (tue) – 3.10 (sun)

張 瑜眞 / YU JIN JANG

Homewear

2019.2.26 (tue) – 3.10 (sun)

新井 晃平・圓谷 真唯 / Kohei Arai・Mai Tsumuraya

蜘蛛の糸Ⅲ / KUMO NO ITO Ⅲ

2019.2.19 (tue) – 2.24 (sun)

陳 伊寧 / Chen Yining

To the souvenir of time

2019.2.12 (tue) – 2.17 (sun)

コリン・ベーリー / Colin Barey

A Pretty Sweet Fruit

2019.2.5 (tue) – 2.10 (sun)

ジョン サイパル / John Sypal

随写 vol. 19 / Zuisha vol.19

2019.1.29 (tue) – 2.3 (sun)

比嘉 緩奈 / Kanna Higa

輪郭を辿る / Follow the contour

2019.1.22 (tue) – 1.27 (sun)

新井 悠史 / Yushi Arai

鼓動のクロッキー / Croquis of Heartbeat

2019.1.15 (tue) – 1.20 (sun)